-
Postpartum Care Kit
A convenient collection of everyday essentials designed to support moms during the postpartum period.
TK 1,450TK 1,650Postpartum Care Kit
TK 1,450TK 1,650 -
Reusable Nursing Breast Pads
Soft, reusable nursing pads designed for comfortable everyday use during breastfeeding.
TK 1,450TK 1,650Reusable Nursing Breast Pads
TK 1,450TK 1,650 -
TK 1,200
TK 1,600Magnetic Alphabet & Numbers Learning Set
TK 1,200TK 1,600 -
STEM Building Blocks Creative Set
Build, create, and explore with a fun STEM-inspired construction set.
TK 1,200TK 1,420STEM Building Blocks Creative Set
TK 1,200TK 1,420 -
Montessori Puzzle & Brain Activity Set
A collection of fun puzzles and activities designed to encourage concentration, matching, reasoning, and problem-solving.
TK 1,055TK 1,100Montessori Puzzle & Brain Activity Set
TK 1,055TK 1,100 -
Kids Pretend Kitchen & Food Cutting Set
A colorful pretend-play kitchen set that makes everyday play more creative and engaging.
TK 1,050TK 1,150Kids Pretend Kitchen & Food Cutting Set
TK 1,050TK 1,150 -
Montessori Color Sorting & Stacking Toy
A fun Montessori-inspired activity for learning colors, sorting, and coordination.
TK 880TK 9507% offMontessori Color Sorting & Stacking Toy
TK 880TK 9507% off -
Baby Grooming & Care Kit
An all-in-one grooming kit containing useful essentials for your baby’s everyday care routine.
TK 880TK 950Baby Grooming & Care Kit
TK 880TK 950 -
Silicone Kitchen Utensil Set
A practical set of durable silicone kitchen tools for everyday cooking and food preparation.
TK 850TK 1,050Silicone Kitchen Utensil Set
TK 850TK 1,050 -
Baby Silicone Feeding Set
A practical silicone feeding set designed to make mealtime easier and more comfortable for little ones.
TK 850TK 1,050Baby Silicone Feeding Set
TK 850TK 1,050 -
Wooden Shape & Animal Puzzle
A colorful wooden puzzle designed to make early learning fun through shapes, animals, and matching.
TK 800TK 850Wooden Shape & Animal Puzzle
TK 800TK 850 -
Mom Travel Organizer Bag
A compact organizer bag for keeping mom and baby essentials neatly arranged while travelling.
TK 799TK 950Mom Travel Organizer Bag
TK 799TK 950











